[경기일정] 출발리스트
2017.3월 서울/경기연맹 통합친선대회 출발순서
* 날 짜 : 2017. 3.12(일) * 대회장 : 안산 (서울시 서대문구)
출발시간
1- 레 인
2-레 인
3-레 인
4-레 인
ME/WE
상급남/상급여/가족
중급남/중급여
초급남/초급여
배번
클래스
이름
소속
배번
클래스
이름
소속
배번
클래스
이름
소속
배번
클래스
이름
소속
11:00
100
W21E
김순영
서울시대표
200
상급여
이진수
BOC
300
중급여
안영경
경기도대표
400
초급여
양복실
차즈마
11:01
101
M21E
이건천
ARDF
201
상급남
김영호
ARDF
301
중급남
공우진
BOFC
401
초급남
강일선
O러버스
11:02
102
W21E
오지현
경기도대표
202
가족
재은이네
일반
302
중급여
백유림
서울시대표
402
초급여
김채현
서울시대표
11:03
103
M21E
김호용
천리안
203
상급여
임소희
O러버스
303
중급남
정우열
경기도대표
403
초급남
구현모
BOC
11:04
104
W21E
신미화
경기도대표
204
상급남
이인원
ARDF
304
중급여
용보라
BOC
404
초급여
성나현
차즈마
11:05
105
M21E
노창근
일반
205
가족
김채경가족
BOC
305
중급남
김민성
서울시대표
405
초급남
서성우
서울시대표
11:06
106
W21E
박경아
나르샤
206
상급여
고유정
O러버스
306
중급여
김순덕
경기도연맹
406
초급여
원새미
BOC
11:07
107
M21E
민경완
경기도연맹
207
상급남
안광근
경기도연맹
307
중급남
위현빈
BOFC
407
초급남
김현민
BOFC
11:08
108
W21E
임은주
경기도대표
208
상급여
위현지
경기도대표
308
중급여
노수진
경기도대표
408
초급여
이민복
차즈마
11:09
109
M21E
나종은
STS
209
상급남
오재택
ARDF
309
중급남
문태민
서울시대표
409
초급남
박제영
BOC
11:10
110
M21E
권오삼
경기도연맹
210
가족
김도훈가족
BOFC
310
중급여
김수미
북극성
410
초급여
박서윤
차즈마
11:11
111
M21E
박종경
ARDF
211
상급여
공희진
3급지도자과정
311
중급남
성민우
경기도대표
411
초급남
문영민
서울시대표
11:12
112
M21E
서원하
경기도대표
212
상급남
이상복
북극성
312
중급여
윤현순
차즈마
412
초급여
윤정화
BOC
11:13
113
M21E
조경연
BOFC
213
가족
황교선가족
차즈마
313
중급남
안종일
BOFC
413
초급남
정재열
BOFC
11:14
114
M21E
강선원
별무리
214
상급남
양문길
ARDF
314
중급여
임이슬
서울시대표
414
초급여
최예령
ARDF
11:15
115
M21E
소병조
경기도대표
215
상급여
허정원
차즈마
315
중급남
백영선
차즈마
415
초급남
한승민
BOFC
11:16
116
M21E
조덕래
O러버스
216
가족
양석근가족
BOFC
316
중급여
구민정
경기도대표
416
초급여
구민경
BOC
11:17
117
W21E
차윤선
서울시대표
217
상급남
김민승
경기도대표
317
중급남
이형운
3급지도자과정
417
초급남
조인형
차즈마
11:18
118
M21E
박종현
경기도대표
218
가족
이연희가족
일반
318
중급여
김혜진
O러버스
418
초급여
임가온
서울시대표
11:19
119
W21E
조안나
별무리
219
상급남
양홍태
BOFC
319
중급남
구경모
경기도대표
419
초급남
황주원
둘도모
11:20
120
M21E
이광우
경기도대표
220
가족
성하커플
일반
320
중급여
이은미
차즈마
420
초급여
이상래
ARDF
11:21
121
221
상급남
남궁 건
ARDF
321
중급남
장영조
O러버스
421
초급남
김대원
둘도모
11:22
122
222
가족
이준우가족
BOFC
322
중급여
정종숙
차즈마
422
초급여
박서원
서울시대표
11:23
123
223
상급남
문행식
차즈마
323
중급남
씽씽이
일반
423
초급남
김대원2
둘도모
11:24
124
224
가족
이승현가족
O러버스
324
중급여
신남미
나르샤경기
424
초급여
김유진
나르샤경기
11:25
125
225
상급남
김덕기
ARDF
325
중급남
권선국
차즈마
425
초급남
뫼비우스대장
둘도모
11:26
126
226
가족
홍용식가족
3급지도자가족
326
중급여
권여정
서울시대표
426
초급여
백유진
차즈마
11:27
127
227
상급남
정희수
BOFC
327
중급여
김슬기
O러버스
427
초급여
별과나
둘도모
11:28
128
228
가족
이선영가족
일반
328
중급여
김성희
BOFC
428
초급남
정영준
3급지도자과정
11:29
129
229
상급남
양승부
BOC
329
중급여
김지우
경기도대표
429
초급여
장지숙
BOC
11:30
130
230
가족
우주희가족
O러버스
330
430
초급여
별과나2
둘도모
11:31
131
231
상급남
최승목
ARDF
331
431
초급여
손규리
경기도대표
11:32
132
232
가족
위현서가족
BOFC
332
432
초급남
Malgozata
둘도모
11:33
133
233
상급남
임근택
차즈마
333
433
초급남
황지원
RST
11:34
134
234
상급남
이상태
경기도연맹
334
434
초급여
제이란
둘도모
11:35
135
235
상급남
김경욱
BOFC
335
435
초급여
최영미
O러버스
11:36
136
236
상급남
이동은
O러버스
336
436
초급여
이다은
경기도대표
11:37
137
237
상급남
임효진
차즈마
337
437
초급남
맹구대장
둘도모
11:38
138
238
상급남
강병욱
달구벌
338
438
초급여
박혜신
차즈마
11:39
139
239
339
439
초급여
강유미
ARDF
11:40
140
240
340
440
초급남
윤홍만
일반
11:41
141
241
341
441
초급여
이유진
O러버스
11:42
142
242
342
442
11:43
143
243
343
443